Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6439 1st Ave S Saint Petersburg 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3795

Issue ID:

5093218

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

46 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

You can’t even use this sidewalk because the trees have taken over the sidewalk!

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.