S-WASTE: Garbage - Cart Replacement Archived

740 Valley Trail Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5093455

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

The cart at the property now has no lid and there is a hole in the bottom of the trashcan where it has dry rotted.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.