Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Buksan

150 Cross Street Malden, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5093512

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Tiningnan:

120 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 1

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, crosswalk, pedestrian light

Deskripsyon

Crosswalk signal never appeared after hitting button on the post that abuts the Ferryway School corner of Cross and Ferry. Waited approximately 10 minutes. Across the street from the school worked fine. (JS)

ay nagtanong din...
T. Type of Request
S. Crossing Signal Button or Display

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.