Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Striping / Markings Acknowledged

1612 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5093896

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Striping / Markings

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Dupont Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00627746

Description

missing crosswalks in both directions


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.