Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3636 Tyrone Boulevard North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1126250

Issue ID:

5094300

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4808987

Description

ALLEYWAY IS IN DISREPAIR AND NEEDS TO BE EVALUATED FOR RESTORATION

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Pavement & Traffic (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.