Road Issues Other Than Potholes Closed

10 Concord Street Gloucester, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47215

Issue ID:

5094435

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

"Slow School" needs to be stenciled in the area of West Parish School

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...