Preso in atto da: City of Houston

Other Riconosciuto

1364 Shearn Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

5095269

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Visualizzato:

91 ore

Vicinato:

Rice Military

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

317614

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Please describe in detail the issue.
R. Recycling schedule led for Monday pickup still waiting Tuesday at 8:25 pm!!!

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.