Other (Non-Police Related Issues) Open

601 Salem End Rd Framingham 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5096667

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Other (Non-Police Related Issues)

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal construction dumping at the intersection of Salem End rd and Gates st!

also asked...
Q. This category should not be used for Police related issues (for police related issues see police non-emergency or crime incident reporting). Please provide details for your request.
A. !!!

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.