Adair dog park dangerously muddy Inilagay sa Artsibo

600 West Trinity Place Decatur, Georgia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 785

ID ng Isyu:

5096750

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Tiningnan:

41 beses

Lugar:

Decatur

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The western portion of the dog park is incredibly muddy because of all the rain. Please dump a few big loads of mulch. Dog park regulars are happy to help spread it. Please dump inside the gates/fence.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.