Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

3520 Missouri Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50971

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

In the middle of the street of Missouri where Byron intersects there's a street light that was damaged by the storm also on the left side going to Highland there's another street light that is out.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.