Pothole Closed

970 South Main St Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65

Issue ID:

5098069

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a growing pothole just off the driveway at 970 S Main St

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. There is a growing pothole just off the driveway at 970 S Main St

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...