Waxa qiray: City of Vallejo

Missing Street Signs La qiray

Jade Circle And Seaport Street Vallejo California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 110

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5098152

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Street Signs

Arkay:

190 jeer

Xaafadda:

Vallejo

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

At the stop sign on Jade Circle and Seaport Street, the street signs are missing. Would that be the City who replaces them or the Crystal Pointe HOA? I am the manager of Crystal Point HOA so if it is our responsibility, please let me know so I can replace it. The homeowners are complaining and I have tried to reach out about this several times. Please contact me. 925-932-7100 Thank you. Kristal Bybee

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the sign missing?
J. Yes
S. Is there a pole?
J. Yes

5 Faallada

  • Automatic Assignment (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La qiray Rob C., Traffic Maintenance (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Miramonte (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Miramonte (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Artsem (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.