Alley Blading/Smoothing La Kaydiiyey

136 18th Avenue Southeast Saint Petersburg, FL Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5098252

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Potholes / Blading / Smoothing

Arkay:

90 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

CITIZEN CALLED AND LEFT A VOICEMAIL STATING THAT THE ALLEY IS TOO LOW AND FULL OF HOLES. IT NEEDS TO BE REBUILT AND FILLED WITH MILLINGS

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
S. Issue Description:
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

1 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.