Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Acknowledged

5911 Foote St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5098436

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

418 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00631228

Description

This vehicle has been here for over 3 months. Tires are flat.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.