Alley Blading/Smoothing Archivé

5018 29th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1462645

ID du Problème:

5098505

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Vues:

45 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Alley has potholes throughout. Entry at 51st St has a large dip. Cars are unable to travel the alley due to mud pits.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)
Q. Issue Description:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.