Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

4 N Grandby Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50987

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

requesting bulk pick up items, the items are located in back of the home near the supercans


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.