Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1700 Kemper St Richmond, VA, 23220 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

50990

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

180 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of a sofa and othe furniture items located in the rear


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.