Other Archived

221 Mt Auburn St Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5100093

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

59 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Homeless Encampment with obvious drug use directly across the street from children's park.


5 Comments

  • Cambridge Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Kontop (Registered User)

  • Closed City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • @y@ (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.