PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389490

Issue ID:

5100195

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

72 ST N & 13 AV N R6-4 X4 IDS

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.