Potholes Archived

4809 Leonard Pkwy Richmond, VA, 23226 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51003

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

202 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

citizen states there is a pothole in front of this address that needs to be repaired


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.