Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Reconnu

5002 Lillian Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5101054

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Catégorie:

Nuisance On Property

Vues:

94 fois

Quartier:

Rice Military

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

317838

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown lot, trash cans in driveway

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Weeds/brush
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. Park

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.