Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Request Archived

1043 Grand Oaks Drive Helena, AL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 763720

Issue ID:

5101368

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs

also asked...
Q. Is this a New Request or missed pick up?
A. New

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.