Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1631 Bolton Rd Richmond, VA, 23225 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51015

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Pocoshock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen requesting a bulk pick-up of tree debris located in the ditch


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.