Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

725 2nd Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1772585

Issue ID:

5101814

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in the alley

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 725 2nd St N
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.