BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep Archived

Ormond Terrace Macon, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5101955

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please sweep this street - it has not been swept in quite some time and it is loaded with debris. Sweeper comes up and down this street all the time and never sweeps it.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate - St-Dr-Ave-Terr, Cir, other
A. Street
Q. Please indicate North, South, East, West, None, Other
A. Non Applicable

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.