Codes Compliance Archived

3325 68th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5102047

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5162969

Description

RV parked without fence within 50 feet of road. South facing driveway on 33rd Avenue.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

13 Comments

  • Michael McCullough (Registered User)

  • Mike the Realtor (Registered User)

  • Michael McCullough (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Mike the Realtor (Registered User)

  • guest (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Michael McCullough (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.