Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

1251 14 Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17520

Issue ID:

5102159

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

169 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Blue 4 door car, no tags. South side of street next to alley between 12th & 13th Street on 14th Avenue.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.