Overgrown Lots Archived

406 Erich Road Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

51024

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Tall grass in back of this property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.