Acknowledged by: Pinellas County

Traffic Sign or Signal Issue Acknowledged

206–384 Seminole Blvd Largo 33770, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22240

Issue ID:

5102472

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Largo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Not giving near enough green time!

also asked...
Q. At what time of day did you experience the problem occurring?
A. evening-rush

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.