Illegal Dumping Archived

839 Brockhurst Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2450

Issue ID:

510251

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

459496

Tagged:

trash, bike concern

Description

dumping by young white male on mountain bike


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Judy (Guest)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Hans (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.