Street Light Issue Archived

234 Robinson Ave Attleboro, MA 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5102550

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

the street light in front of 234 Robinson Avenue is out dangerously dark at night

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. na

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.