Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1504 West Leigh Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51026

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT THE STREET LIGHT LOCATED BOWE AND LEIGH STREET ON THE CORNER


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.