Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

1504 W Leigh Street Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51027

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT ON MOORE STREET AND BETWEEN LOMBARDY STREET AND BOWE STREET THE STREET LIGHTS ARE OUT


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.