New Trashcan?. Archived

1602 Kit Carson Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5102750

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

How do I get a trashcan replaced? I have left 2 messages with the city during the past 2 weeks and no one has come to replace my cracked herbie.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.