Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

Missouri Avenue And Byron Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51028

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

North Highland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is hanging from pole. Appears to have been damaged during storm on 8/5/10.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.