Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

500 Arnold Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51029

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light #25 in the 500 block of Arnold Ave. is not working.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.