Illegal Dumping Archived

220 Wallace St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29620

Issue ID:

5104395

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on Wallace Street. On the side of to 226 Wallace /right before the Walnut Street bend.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.