Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

901 W 30th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51045

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up the dead limbs on the curb at the front of the property and in the alley in the rear of the property at 901 W. 30th St. (2 locations). Thanks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.