Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

901 W 30th St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51046

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Please repair the street light in the alley behind 901 W 30th St.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.