Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving Acknowledged

Hyde St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4825

Issue ID:

5104968

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Pathways, Hardscape and Paving

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

852576

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass door vandalized.

also asked...
Q. Where in the park is this problem occurring?
A. 2488 Coolidge Ave.

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Miguel Lopez (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.