Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

2 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT 06519, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5105042

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

272 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5105041

Description

These people that live in this house continue to use the sidewalk as a driveway. They need to be told the sidewalk isn't for their vehicles. It's 22 Howard Ave. this needs to be dealt with.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.