Trash tossed down slope btw Race Rd and businesses at 7270 Park Cir Dr Archivé

7270 Park Circle Drive Hanover, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 14310

ID du Problème:

5105095

Submitted To:

Roadway

Category:

Roadside Litter Pickup

Vues:

134 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Between the parking lot for Source One (7270 Park Cir Dr Suite G?, Hanover, MD 21076) and Race Rd (7223-, 7277 Race Rd, Hanover, MD 21076)... Trash tossed from the parking lot down the slope. Submitted a ticket a while back for the same issue. Trash was cleaned up and now the area has been trashed all over again.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • hdkege00 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • BOH-Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos BOH-Admin (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.