Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2110 Greenwood Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620

Issue ID:

51056

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

206 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree branches and debre for pick up in the alley behind this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.