Codes Compliance tall fence Archived

Raphael Blvd And Alda Way Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5105992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

74 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

6' fence within about 12' of raphael blvd

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.