Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

152 Lebanon St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

5107873

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Please, please either fix this light or replace it with the proper signage indicating the dangerous intersection ahead.
Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.