Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2405 Susten Lane Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51079

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Fawnbrook

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

caller states there's an old kitchen table, entertainment center, dresser, etc. in the front of this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.