Garbage/Debris Archived

13715 Macadam Rd S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5107974

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5108015, 5110791

Description

white suburban dumped trash here at 1230pm.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. side on street

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Tyler Lynch (Registered User)

  • James D. (Registered User)

  • Letitia Stocklin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Tyler Lynch (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.