Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5960 Forest Hill Avenue Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51080

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

146 times

Neighborhood:

Westover Hills West

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

yard debris and tree limbs along with a oil tank from the house in the alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.