Illegal Dumping Archived

2115 E. Marshall St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

51086

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large amount of trash left on sidewalk since weekend, refuse is now scattered around the block. Immediate pick up is required.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.