Noise Issue Archived

962 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7080

Issue ID:

5108706

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Noise Issue

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9793642

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

illegal after hours club

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Live Entertainment
Q. When?
A. 2018-11-11T05:34:32-08:00
Q. Permit/Truck #
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.